> Accessories >> Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Description:
Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands. 
 
Product Code:FS-SFP1G-LX-31-GEN
In Stock: Yes

Add to Cart

On Sale
Our Price: $24.95
Ex GST: $22.68