> Fibre Optic

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable

The 10G 50/125μm OM3 multimode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. 
 
Our Price: $22.95
Ex GST: $20.86

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable

The 9/125μm single mode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. 
 
Our Price: $29.95
Ex GST: $27.23

2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

2 Meter 50/125um fibre designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel application 
 
Our Price: $19.95
Ex GST: $18.14

2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fibre Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications. 2 meter length 
 
Our Price: $24.95
Ex GST: $22.68

5M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable

Single Mode LC to SC 5M Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. The 9/125μm single mode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. 
 
 
Our Price: $19.95
Ex GST: $18.14

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

On Sale
Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands. 
 
Our Price: $24.95
Ex GST: $22.68

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands. 
 
Our Price: $19.95
Ex GST: $18.14

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM IND Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands. 
 
Our Price: $199.95
Ex GST: $181.77

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+850nm 300m DOM IND Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands. 
 
Our Price: $119.95
Ex GST: $109.05

Generic10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring quality control system. 
 
Our Price: $39.95
Ex GST: $36.32

GPON ONT with 1x 10/100/1000M Gigabit Port and 1 PON Port

GPON SFU is designed for FTTH CPE and networking for service providers. FS2100GK is developed for Fibershop based on the Gigabit GPON technology and has a high cost performance.  
 
Our Price: $119.95
Ex GST: $109.05