> Miscellaneous >> 2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Description:
2 Meter 50/125um fibre designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel application. 
 
Product Code:FS-OM2-LC-SC-DX-FS-2M-PVC
In Stock: Yes

Add to Cart

Our Price: $19.95
Ex GST: $18.14